Entry List

Click for online Entry Form

Entry & Covid-19 Personal Location Forms

18.10.2021 the total number of registered boats : 124

Yacht Name Sail No Yacht Type LOA Class TCC Owner/Person in Charge Nationality
Zacapa TUR 1059 A 35 10.59 IRC 1.021 Marina Shchegoleva Rus
Sail La Vie CRO 1213 First 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.023 Alexey Bezuglov Rus
SINVERGUENZA 2 ESP 8367 First 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.004 Vadim Popov Rus
Symfony Rus 2113 X 35 10.61 IRC 1.036 Anton Timakov Rus
Jason ITA 17707 First 40 12.24 IRC 1.098 ALEKSEI BRUNOV Rus
ALEGRIA TUR 3511 FIRST 40 CR 12.24 IRC 1.055 SERGEI KAZANTCEV RUS
Magic Twelve Rus 2785 vismara 46 14 IRC 1.192 Rubtsov Alexander Rus
Black Eagle RUS 2794 First 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.046 Shatskiy Yury Rus
X-Prime Rus 7777 Xp 44 13.29 IRC 1.126 Vartan Arutyunyan Rus
Courrier du Coeur Rus 2790 first 44.7 13.35 IRC 1.095 Arbuzov Andrey Rus
Capricorn SO 479 13.65 IRC
CHARTER
0.980 Arman Karimov Kaz
Loreley TUR 3 Dufour 425 GL 12.60 IRC
CHARTER
1.012 Evgenii Smirnov Rus
Anda SO 44 13.41 IRC
CHARTER
1.015 Pysmennyi Oleksii Ukr
Julia Dufour 410 12.49 IRC
CHARTER
1 Zhurikov Alexey Blr
TAKE WIND Bavaria 42 match 12.34 IRC 1.036 Andrey Ukhin RUS
Summerdream So 57 17.28 IRC
CHARTER
1.108 Mikhail Beloborodov RUS
Sunny SO 36 I 10.69 IRC
CHARTER
0.960 Trifonov Mikhail Rus
Wind RUS 2490 First 45 13.68 IRC 1.087 Malikov Rustam Rus
Enchantment of Sakhalin Bavaria 42 Vision 12.50 IRC 1.008 Oleg Nikolaychuk RUS
VOSMOY HANSE 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 SERGEI VINOGRADOV RUS
Zhelaet Hanse 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 Aleksandr Sokolov Rus
Alexandra Dreams RUS 2424 Hanse 430 E 13.15 IRC 1.041 Maximov Dmitry Rus
PHAZAN Hanse 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.042 budukho altrsandr Rus
IMAGINE TUR 6161 First 40 12.24 IRC 1.039 Pavel Gubko rus
KIA ORA Hanse 505 14.85 IRC
CHARTER
1.070 Maxim Sofel rus
DESIREE II Dufour 410 GL 11.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.980 Viacheslav Grishaenkov rus
MERCANN SO 409 11.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.972 Denis Aksenov RUS
MOCHA 2 Jeanneau 53 16.06 IRC
CHARTER
1 Prudnikov Alexander rus
cakıl OC 34 9.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.946 Ivan Koval Zaitcev RUS
SMYRNA OC 34 9.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.925 Dmitry Komarov rus
CAPELLA 2 SO 44i 13.70 IRC
CHARTER
1 Artem Anisimov RUS
YERDENİZ SO 409 11.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.990 Nadezda Temes rus
STORM DANCER OC 45 13.94 IRC
CHARTER
1 Mikhail Savelyev RUS
KYBELE SO 409 11.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.997 Alexander Kireev RUS
Looping RUS 3319 First 36.7 10.68 IRC 1.004 Yury Shuvalov Rus
St. Anna rus 501 Skif farr 42 12.35 IRC 1.079 Mikhail Kadetov Rus
AGENA BAVARIA 45 14.27 IRC
CHARTER
1 Andrii Brus UKR
Viktoria II OC 50 14.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.989 Ilya Denisenko RUS
Armador TUR 606 Bavaria 35 Match 10.79 IRC 0.998 Mikhail Skachkov RUS
White Pearl Dufour 350 10.28 IRC
CHARTER
1 Evgeniy Feldman Rus
Lornia SO 44 13.41 IRC
CHARTER
1.015 Andrii Artiukhov Ukr
GDE HANSE 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 PARSHIKOV ANDREY Rus
Sjor Grand Soleil 40 C 11.99 IRC 1.008 Alexey Zhitkov RUS
Daphne S Dufour 405 GL 11.90 IRC
CHARTER
0.992 Igor Omelchenko Rus
GUMBEL WIND RIDER TUR 3590 FIRST 40 12.24 IRC 1.073 EROL ALGUL Tur
IZMIR YELKEN TUR 3512 MAT 1010 10.15 IRC 1.032 OLEG CALININ RUS
GREY GOOSE SALONA 41 12.50 IRC 1.065 ANDREY MASLOV RUS
MOANA IV Dufour 335 GL 9.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.911 Kuragin Oleg RUS
Pearl Dufour 45 PERF. 13.6 IRC 1.081 Stanislav Yasinovskiy RUS
Vivat RUS 1957 Grand Soleil 42 R 12.67 IRC 1.115 Yuri Firsov Rus
Happy Day so 440 12.64 IRC
CHARTER
1.022 Leonid Kleimann RUS
SIDIT Hanse 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 ALEKSADR KULIKOV Rus
NOVIK rus 209 Spray 42 12.9 IRC 1.147 Alexandr Kravets Rus
Gin Fizz SO 389 10.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.952 Borovyak Alexey RUS
Liquid Sky TUR 4007 First 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.043 Alexei Peredery RUS
Lagertha BLR 4205 CLUBSwan 42 12.96 IRC 1.160 SERGEI MUSIKHIN Rus
Rama Bavaria 46 CR 13.99 IRC
CHARTER
1.029 Andrei Morozov BLR
Valeria Rus 500 Ricochet 930 9.30 IRC 0.963 Firsov Daniil Rus
CARROT RUS 2795 Dufour 455 GL 13.45 IRC 0.983 Andrey Raykov RUS
OKHOTNIK HANSE 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 Shemakin Alexey Rus
Summerlove so 57 17.28 IRC
CHARTER
1.105 Alexey Smolyakov Rus
Stormy NED 6252 Mountgay 30 9.6 IRC 1.024 Mikhail Voronov RUS
SAMBA OC 45 13.5 IRC 1 Kuznetsov Dmitry RUS
Sail Maker TUR 1237 Sun FAst 32 9 IRC 1 Skachkova Yulia Rus
Selina OC 393 11.62 IRC
CHARTER
1 Olga Koriakova Rus
Kasatka Salona 41 12.5 IRC 1 Zhbankov Timofey Rus
Technonicol EST 615 X 41 12.34 IRC 1.118 Sergey Bryuzga rus
AURA RUS 7182 ILC 40 12.50 IRC 1.205 Alexander Sumkin RUS
Baba Yaga Hanse 375 11.25 IRC
CHARTER
0.959 Viacheslav Frolov RUS
Pandeia Dufour 450 GL 13.25 IRC
CHARTER
1.016 Oleg Ovsiannikov RUS
BELKA 2 Rus 2772 Raketa 1200 12 IRC 1 Shumarin Vasilii Rus
Europen Yelken Takımı - Mersin Yelken Akademisi TUR 1807 Mat 12 12.45 IRC 1.124 Oytun çalışlar TUR
LaL Bavaria 41 11.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.994 David Tsogoev RUS
Nord Star RUS 3635 Dufour 36 PERF. 10.99 IRC 1.018 Pavel Kosenko rus
GHOST RIDER Salona 41 12.5 IRC 1.063 LESHCHENKO SEVASTIAN Ukr
ADA SAILOR TUR 2100 Grand Soleil 37 11.30 IRC 1.016 Ali Öztürk TUR
FAVORIT PLUS RUS 2775 FARR 45 13.80 IRC 1.195 Nemchenko Maksim UKR
BARONNE RUS 1105S DUFOUR 412 GL 11.98 IRC 1 SERGEY SAVIN RUS
Night & Day SO 44 I 13.41 IRC
CHARTER
0.995 Nikalai Martynkou BLR
EKINOX TUR 676 BAVARIA 42 CR 12.83 IRC
CHARTER
0.967 VALENTIN NIKOLOV BUL
Sita Bavaria 46 CR 13.99 IRC
CHARTER
1.009 Savitski Andrei BLR
Ambiente V Dufour 445 13.5 IRC
CHARTER
1 Alan Kõdar EST
Alexa x GER 7460 X 41 12.34 IRC 1.108 Aleksandar Aleksandrov Bul
RED SCORPION RUS 2322 SALONA 41 12.5 IRC 1.065 Ihor Matviienko Ukr
Iskorpit TUR 3200 Sun Fast 3200 9.78 IRC 0.995 Sergei Golofast Rus
ZOSO HANSE 400 11.99 IRC 1.028 EKBER LEVENT TUR
Marmarisa Hanse 400 E 11.99 IRC 1.012 Gleb Semerenko rus
Lettland LAT 94 First 36.7 10.68 IRC 1.004 Bukovskis Igors Lat
Matrak II TUR 4446 Prototype 11.45 IRC 1.167 Orhan Özdaş Tur
Lady Sollare Bavaria 40 CR S 11.99 IRC 1.002 Marian Tita RoU
La Loba X 412 MK2 12.51 IRC 1.034 Olaf Winkemann Ger
Peter Pan Bavaria 36 10.96 IRC 0.917 Sergey Martirosyan RUS
FREE ME SO 410 11.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.995 Olenich Olexander Ukr
LADY BUBU TUR 397 ELAN 37 11.16 IRC 0.997 MELIH BASER TUR
Özay Sailing Team - Electron TUR 3939 First 34.7 9.99 IRC 0.992 Bartu Özsoy TUR
Omani TUR 323 X 412 12.51 IRC 1.022 VELSKIY ANTON Rus
Kazhdy Hanse 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 Dmitrii Ovsiannikov RUS
Atlas TUR 159 Melges 32 9.68 IRC 1.131 Melih Altınkut TUR
DISIATY HANSE 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 ANDREY PETROV RUS
BLUE BIRD II TUR 316 SUN RISE 34 10.02 IRC 0.934 CEM TEKDAG TUR
Deviaty Hanse 445 13.40 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 Yakovlev Alexander Rus
ARIS DENIZ TUR 4296 SO 45 13.38 IRC 0.972 Valerii ivanov Rus
BOOMERANG TUR 1301 DEHLER 35 10.50 IRC 0.961 SERDAR SAHIN TUR
MX First 36.7 10.68 IRC 0.998 Victoria Farber Est
MOON SHADOW ELAN 444 IMPRESSION 13 IRC
CHARTER
0.926 Vitalii KONEV RUS
ALBACORE Harmony 42 12.42 IRC 0.988 Burov Igor Rus
Nerina Harmony 42 12.42 IRC
CHARTER
0.971 Alexander Ermolaev RUS
BARRACUDA HARMONY 42 12.42 IRC 0.997 Fedor Druzhinin RUS
Schnecke so 36 i 10.69 IRC
CHARTER
0.961 Roman Vaskin RUS
YARISATI TUR 2027 HUMPREYS 12M 12.12 IRC 1.096 BÜLENT ÇELİK TUR
Babe Dufour 335 GL 9.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.917 Alexander Shalaykin Rus
Jolou GBR 8221R J 122 12.19 IRC 1.083 Alexander Agafonov RUS
Andiamo Bavaria 42 12.85 IRC
CHARTER
0.964 Sergey Solovyev Rus
Skyfall CRO 2740 Elan 45 impression 13 IRC
CHARTER
1 Bialkevich Maksim BLR
RED ZEPPELIN SALONA 41 12.50 IRC 1.065 ARTEM SPINUL RUS
BABY DRACULA TUR 4224 FIRST 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.049 VEDAT TEZMAN TUR
Optimus TUR 520 Sun Fast 37 10.95 IRC 0.974 Serdar Oran TUR
Forte 7171 Bavaria 44 13.93 IRC 1 Stanislav Romaniuk Ukr
Strekoza RUS 2280 Salona 41 12.5 IRC 1.069 Mikhail Mishchenko Rus
Red Marlin SO 490 14 IRC
CHARTER
1.062 Leonchuk Igor Rus
White Marlin SO 440 12.64 IRC
CHARTER
0.990 Yaroslav Sverdlichenko Ukr
M2 TUR 1112 DEHLER 33 10.03 IRC 0.957 Boris Gusev RUS
MAX JR FIRST 40.7 12.24 IRC 1 MAXIM PINIGIN RUS
27 TUR 9323 FARR 36 M 10.92 IRC 1 VASILY MIKHALEV RUS/UKR