Kayıt Listesi

Online Kayıt formu için tıklayınız

Kayıt Formu

06.12.2016 itibariyle toplam kayıtlı tekne sayısı : 89

Tekne Adı Yelken No Tekne Tipi Boy Sınıf TCC Sahibi/Sorumlusu Ülke
LZ Yachting 1991 BUL 1991 X 35 10.61 IRC 1.054 Lachezar Bratoev BUL
MX TUR 1113 First 36.7 10.68 IRC 0.999 Maxim Dadyka UKR
Baydeniz Bavaria 41 12.20 IRC
CHARTER
0.929 Helge Bauer GER
Sapphire OC 34 9.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.937 Budykho Aleksandr RUS
Yuksel D2 TUR 1124 Dufuor 41 CL 11.95 IRC
CHARTER
0.955 Alexander Romanoff RUS
Denizhan Teksan TUR 676 BAVARIA 42 CR 12.83 IRC 0.965 Nihan Özyıldırım TUR
Blue Bird 2 TUR 316 Sun Rise 34 10.02 IRC 0.932 Mehmet Özdaş TUR
Gökova TUR 651 Mat 12 12.45 IRC 1.107 Cumhur Gökova TUR
Hadar TUR 4296 Grand Soleil 45R 13.55 IRC 1.102 STEFAN JENNEWEIN AUT
Hayta TUR 6161 First 40 12.24 IRC
CHARTER
1.041 ALEKSANDR KRIUKOV RUS
İskorpit - Netsel Sailing Team TUR 3200 SF 3200 9.78 IRC 1.001 Bülent Çelik TUR
Pearl RUS 2704 Dufour 45 13.6 IRC 1.081 Stanislav Yasinovskiy RUS
Team Sollare B 40 Bavaria 40 CR 11.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.958 Dimitry Kuznetsov RUS
Lady Sollare 40 S Bavaria 40 CR S 11.99 IRC 1.010 Marian Tita ROU
MOUSMOULO GRE 49409 HALLBERG RASSY 28 7.89 IRC 0.827 KOUMNAKIS NIKOLAOS GRE
LORELEY TUR 3 DUFOUR 425 GL 12.60 IRC
CHARTER
1.013 Kirill Yasinovskiy RUS
Orfoz TUR 441 A 40 RC 11.98 IRC 1.092 İskender Akbaş TUR
Smart Too Smart Sailing TUR 1809 OC 411 CLIPPER 12.31 IRC 0.942 Tansel Yüzer USA
Brusnika TUR 1964 Farr 30 9.43 IRC 1.056 Gleb Semerenko RUS
Marmarisa Hanse 400 11.99 IRC 1.009 Gleb Semerenko RUS
Lady Bubu Elan 37 11.16 IRC 1.014 Yusuf Çakır TUR
Swallow Dufour 410 GL 11.98 IRC
CHARTER
1.001 Evgeny Rikunov GBR
Thierra Negra Hanse 400 11.99 IRC
CHARTER
1.040 Günter Babinski GER
Victory Linea Rossa Acarmetal TUR 3700 Bolt 37 11.00 IRC 1.172 Targan Hazarhun TUR
Mymoon Dufour 405 GL 11.90 IRC
CHARTER
0.986 Alexander Agafonov RUS
Mirabella - ANKER TUR 1712 First 405 11.99 IRC 0.948 Nadide Çakıcı TUR
M2 TUR 1112 Dehler 33 10.03 IRC 0.953 Mustafa Tezcan TUR
Extreme Ways USA 38800 Xp 38 11.58 IRC 1.081 Andrew John Holdsworth USA
Xtreme 2 GER 7373 Xp 33 9.99 IRC 1.037 Niels Hannes Schoenrock GER
Rossinante TUR 2600 SO 36i 10.69 IRC
CHARTER
0.974 Özer Önaldı TUR
Papirüs SO 45 13.38 IRC
CHARTER
0.981 ALEXEI BRUNOW RUS
Allegro TUR 3511 First 40 CR 12.24 IRC 1.072 Burhanettin Aydoğan TUR
St. Anna RUS 501 Skif 42 12.35 IRC 1.093 Mikhail Kadetov RUS
Peter Pan Bavaria 36 10.96 IRC
CHARTER
0.913 Martirosyan Sergey RUS
LA LOBA X 412 MK2 12.51 IRC
CHARTER
1.035 Yuri Goncharov RUS
VIRTUE TUR 1980 SO 51 15.54 IRC 0.992 Gulen Cetin TUR
Karavida Cheese TUR 1010 Mat 1010 10.15 IRC 1.036 Alp Doğuoğlu TUR
Night & Day SO 44i 13.41 IRC
CHARTER
1.010 Kirill Brui BLR
Take Wind Bavaria 42 Match 12.55 IRC 1.048 Andrey Ukhin RUS
Surprise Dofour 450 GL 13.25 IRC
CHARTER
1.023 Frolov Vladimir RUS
Atlas NED 8794 SO 43 12.84 IRC 0.992 David Pokorny NED
Kasatka Salona 41 12.50 IRC 1.067 Pasin Andrey RUS
White Pearl Dufour 350 GL 9.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.953 Mikhail Beloborodov RUS
Matrak II TUR 4446 PROTOTYPE 11.45 IRC 1.154 Orhan Özdaş TUR
Ajuga GIB 0030 First 31.7 9.48 IRC 0.952 Valentin Klymentyev UKR
Habanera SO 49i 14.73 IRC
CHARTER
1.024 Klaus Roth GER
Baba Yaga Hanse 375 11.35 IRC 0.978 Andrey Gorovtsov RUS
Gökova 3 First 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.048 Oytun Çalışlar TUR
Avrio GBR 9068R First 40 12.24 IRC 1.086 Eric Alston GBR
Pyrrha Dufour 445 GL 13.50 IRC
CHARTER
1.033 Andrey Ivanov UKR
WINDMASTER RUS 747 First 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.043 ROSTISLAV NOVODEREZHKIN RUS
Pandeia Dufour 450 GL 13.25 IRC
CHARTER
1.023 Esyunin Oleg RUS
Calypso SO 42i 12.59 IRC
CHARTER
1.010 SERGEY KROTOV RUS
THEMIS Hanse 350 10.50 IRC
CHARTER
0.977 Aleksey Perederiy RUS
Looping RUS3319 First 36.7 10.68 IRC 0.999 Andrey Korgin Rus
SCHNECKE SO 36i 10.69 IRC
CHARTER
0.965 SHERSTOBITOV ALEXEY RUS
BLUE HORIZON SO 49 14.73 IRC 1.009 VALERIY IVANOV RUS
HANG LOOSE SO 45.2 13.80 IRC 1.022 OLEG IGOSHEV RUS
Fox USA 17157 X 41 12.34 IRC 1.119 Mustafaev Oleg RUS
PANORMITIS GRE 3762 FIRST 41s5 V3 12.20 IRC 1.02 STAVRAS STAMATIOS GRE
Armida GRE 1627 Hanse 370 11.25 IRC 0.994 Koumpiadis Lefteris GRE
NYUMBA Hanse 630E 19 IRC 1.229 Georg Dürschmidt GER
Grey Goose Salona 41 12.5 IRC 1.068 Viacheslav Ermolenko RUS
Lemon Garanti Sailing TUR 7878 MAT 12 12.45 IRC 1.131 TOLGA YAĞLI TUR
nirvana SO 45 13.72 IRC 1.014 Zafer Öznur TUR
Babe Dufour 335 GL 9.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.927 Ekaterina Akkaya RUS
LARIMAR OC 34 9.99 IRC
CHARTER
0.924 Smirnov Evgenii RUS
Julia Dufour 410 GL 11.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.996 Viacheslav Frolov RUS
BELKA RUS 2628 First 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.046 ROMAN TROSHIN RUS
RED ZEPPELIN Salona 41 12.5 IRC 1.067 Borys Adamovskyi UKR
Honey Dufour 335 GL 9.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.941 Rainer Schnepf GER
Sunny SO 36i 10.69 IRC
CHARTER
0.964 Herr Stelter GER
Wonderful SO 36i 10.69 IRC
CHARTER
0.963 Holger Nickel GER
Red Pepper Dufour 460 GL 13.50 IRC
CHARTER
0.992 Igor Leonchuk RUS
Temptation Jeanneau 53 15.73 IRC
CHARTER
1.074 Oleg Ivanov RUS
Blue Moon Dufour 500 GL 14.75 IRC
CHARTER
1.025 Andrii Sydorenko RUS
ESTELLA GRE 6238 FIRST 42S7 12.69 IRC 1.021 Nikos Hatzistayridis GRE
Philoxene Dufour 40 12.07 IRC
CHARTER
1.024 Deniz Aksenov UKR
NORD STAR RUS 3635 DUFOUR 36 10.99 IRC 1.021 SERGEY TABASARANSKIY ANVAR DAVLETSHIN ALEXANDRE TCHISTIAKOV ANDREI MANKOUSKI VLADISLAV POPCHENKO RUS
Strekoza RUS 2280 Salona 41 12.5 IRC 1.064 Mikhail Mishchenko RUS
DAY DREAM BAVARIA 41 12.55 IRC 1 JUOZAS MAZILIAUSKAS LTU
Wee Gizmo TUR 2010 Melges 24 7.56 IRC 1.003 Jock Blair GBR
Goblin 3 Cangrup Sigorta TUR 518 one tonner 12 IRC 1.075 Erhan Karaca TUR
Nazlı Deniz SO 42i 12.59 IRC
CHARTER
1.047 Kappeter David AUT
Zeus TUR 384 Bavaria 50 14.99 IRC 1.025 LEVENT OZAN TUR
Martlet HANSE 400 11.99 IRC 1.042 GLEB SEMERENKO RUS
MANTRA BAVARIA 45 CR 13.60 IRC
CHARTER
0.996 SINAN SOLEY TUR
APOLLON GRE 84 SUN SHINE 38 11.24 IRC 0.972 SOTIRIS TSIMETAS GRE
COURRIER DU COEUR RUS 2790 FIRST 44.7 13.35 IRC 1.098 ANDREY ARBUZOV RUS